October
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-1 Sun 1 1:45 - 3:15 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-2 Sun 1 3:30 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-3 Sun 1 5:15 - 6:45 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-4 Sun 1 7:00 - 8:30 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears
P-5 Thu 5 8:00 - 9:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers (CHOW)
P-6 Sun 8 1:45 - 3:15 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-7 Sun 8 3:30 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-8 Sun 8 5:15 - 6:45 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-9 Sun 8 7:00 - 8:30 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears
P-10 Thu 12 8:00 - 9:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
DRAFT Sun 15 3:00 - 4:15 SUNY-Broome
P-11 Sun 15 4:30 - 6:00 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears (Free)
P-12 Sun 15 6:15 - 7:45 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors (Free)
P-13 Mon 16 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-14 Tue 17 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-15 Wed 18 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-16 Thu 19 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears
P-17 Thu 19 8:00 - 9:15 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-18 Fri 20 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-19 Sun 22 1:45 - 3:15 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-20 Sun 22 3:30 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-21 Sun 22 5:15 - 6:45 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-22 Sun 22 7:00 - 8:30 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-23 Mon 23 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-24 Tue 24 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-25 Wed 25 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-26 Thu 26 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears
P-27 Thu 26 8:00 - 9:15 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-28 Fri 27 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-29 Sun 29 1:45 - 3:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-30 Sun 29 3:30 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-31 Sun 29 5:15 - 6:45 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-32 Sun 29 7:00 - 8:30 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-33 Mon 30 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-34 Tue 31 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
November
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-35 Wed 1 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-36 Wed 1 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-37 Wed 1 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-38 Thu 2 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-39 Thu 2 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-40 Thu 2 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-41 Fri 3 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-42 Mon 6 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-43 Mon 6 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-44 Mon 6 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-45 Tue 7 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-46 Tue 7 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-47 Tue 7 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-48 Tue 7 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-49 Wed 8 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-50 Wed 8 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-51 Wed 8 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-52 Thu 9 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-53 Thu 9 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-54 Thu 9 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-55 Fri 10 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-56 Mon 13 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-57 Tue 14 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-58 Tue 14 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-59 Tue 14 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-60 Tue 14 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-61 Wed 15 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-62 Wed 15 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-63 Wed 15 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-64 Thu 16 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-65 Thu 16 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-66 Thu 16 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-67 Fri 17 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-68 Mon 20 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-69 Mon 20 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-70 Mon 20 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-71 Tue 21 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-72 Tue 21 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-73 Tue 21 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-74 Tue 21 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-75 Wed 22 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-76 Fri 24 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-77 Mon 27 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-78 Mon 27 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-79 Mon 27 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-80 Tue 28 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-81 Tue 28 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-82 Tue 28 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-83 Tue 28 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-84 Wed 29 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-85 Wed 29 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-86 Wed 29 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-87 Thu 30 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-88 Thu 30 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-89 Thu 30 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
December
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-90 Fri 1 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-91 Mon 4 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-92 Tue 5 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-93 Tue 5 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-94 Tue 5 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-95 Tue 5 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-96 Wed 6 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-97 Wed 6 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-98 Wed 6 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-99 Thu 7 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-100 Thu 7 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-101 Fri 8 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-102 Mon 11 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-103 Mon 11 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-104 Mon 11 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-105 Tue 12 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-106 Tue 12 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-107 Tue 12 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-108 Tue 12 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-109 Wed 13 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-110 Wed 13 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-111 Wed 13 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-112 Thu 14 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-113 Thu 14 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-114 Thu 14 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-115 Fri 15 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-116 Mon 18 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-117 Mon 18 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-118 Mon 18 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-119 Tue 19 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-120 Tue 19 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-121 Tue 19 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-122 Tue 19 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-123 Wed 20 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-124 Wed 20 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-125 Wed 20 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-126 Thu 21 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-127 Thu 21 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-128 Thu 21 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-129 Fri 22 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-130 Tue 26 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-131 Tue 26 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-132 Tue 26 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-133 Tue 26 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-134 Wed 27 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-135 Thu 28 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears 
P-136 Thu 28 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-137 Thu 28 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-138 Fri 29 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
January
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-139 Tue 2 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-140 Tue 2 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-141 Tue 2 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-142 Tue 2 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-143 Wed 3 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-144 Wed 3 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-145 Wed 3 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-146 Thu 4 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-147 Thu 4 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-148 Thu 4 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-149 Fri 5 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-150 Mon 8 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-151 Mon 8 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-152 Mon 8 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-153 Tue 9 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-154 Tue 9 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-155 Tue 9 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-156 Tue 9 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-157 Wed 10 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-158 Thu 11 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-159 Thu 11 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-160 Thu 11 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-161 Fri 12 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-162 Mon 15 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-163 Mon 15 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-164 Mon 15 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-165 Tue 16 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-166 Tue 16 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-167 Tue 16 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-168 Tue 16 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-169 Wed 17 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-170 Wed 17 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-171 Wed 17 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-172 Thu 18 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-173 Thu 18 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-174 Thu 18 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-175 Fri 19 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-176 Mon 22 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-177 Mon 22 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-178 Mon 22 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-179 Tue 23 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-180 Tue 23 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-181 Tue 23 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-182 Tue 23 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-183 Wed 24 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-184 Wed 24 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-185 Wed 24 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-186 Thu 25 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-187 Thu 25 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-188 Thu 25 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-189 Fri 26 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-190 Mon 29 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-191 Mon 29 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-192 Mon 29 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-193 Tue 30 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-194 Tue 30 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-195 Tue 30 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-196 Tue 30 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-197 Wed 31 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-198 Wed 31 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-199 Wed 31 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
February
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-200 Thu 1 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-201 Thu 1 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-202 Thu 1 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-203 Mon 5 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-204 Mon 5 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-205 Mon 5 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-206 Tue 6 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-206 Tue 6 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-208 Tue 6 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-209 Tue 6 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-210 Wed 7 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears 
Mon 12 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Winner of game #6
Mon 12 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Loser of game #7
Tue 13 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Winner of game #7
Tue 13 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Winner of game #8
Tue 13 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Winner of game #9
Wed 19 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Winner of game #11
Thu 20 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Winner of game #13