November
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-35 Wed 1 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-36 Wed 1 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-37 Wed 1 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-38 Thu 2 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-39 Thu 2 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-40 Thu 2 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-41 Fri 3 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-42 Mon 6 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-43 Mon 6 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-44 Mon 6 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-45 Tue 7 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-46 Tue 7 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-47 Tue 7 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-48 Tue 7 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-49 Wed 8 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-50 Wed 8 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-51 Wed 8 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-52 Thu 9 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans
P-53 Thu 9 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-54 Thu 9 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-55 Fri 10 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-56 Mon 13 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-57 Tue 14 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-58 Tue 14 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-59 Tue 14 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-60 Tue 14 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-61 Wed 15 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-62 Wed 15 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-63 Wed 15 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-64 Thu 16 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-65 Thu 16 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-66 Thu 16 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-67 Fri 17 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-68 Mon 20 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-69 Mon 20 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears
P-70 Mon 20 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-71 Tue 21 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats
P-72 Tue 21 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-73 Tue 21 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-74 Tue 21 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-75 Wed 22 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-76 Fri 24 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-77 Mon 27 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-78 Mon 27 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-79 Mon 27 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-80 Tue 28 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-81 Tue 28 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-82 Tue 28 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-83 Tue 28 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-84 Wed 29 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-85 Wed 29 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-86 Wed 29 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-87 Thu 30 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-88 Thu 30 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-89 Thu 30 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers