January
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-139 Tue 2 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-140 Tue 2 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-141 Tue 2 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-142 Tue 2 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-143 Wed 3 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-144 Wed 3 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-145 Wed 3 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-146 Thu 4 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-147 Thu 4 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-148 Thu 4 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-149 Fri 5 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-150 Mon 8 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-151 Mon 8 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-152 Mon 8 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-153 Tue 9 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-154 Tue 9 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-155 Tue 9 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-156 Tue 9 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-157 Wed 10 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-158 Thu 11 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-159 Thu 11 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-160 Thu 11 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-161 Fri 12 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-162 Mon 15 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-163 Mon 15 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-164 Mon 15 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-165 Tue 16 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-166 Tue 16 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-167 Tue 16 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-168 Tue 16 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-169 Wed 17 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-170 Wed 17 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-171 Wed 17 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-172 Thu 18 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-173 Thu 18 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-174 Thu 18 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-175 Fri 19 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-176 Mon 22 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-177 Mon 22 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-178 Mon 22 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-179 Tue 23 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-180 Tue 23 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-181 Tue 23 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-182 Tue 23 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-183 Wed 24 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-184 Wed 24 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-185 Wed 24 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-186 Thu 25 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-187 Thu 25 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-188 Thu 25 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-189 Fri 26 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-190 Mon 29 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-191 Mon 29 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-192 Mon 29 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-193 Tue 30 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-194 Tue 30 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-195 Tue 30 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-196 Tue 30 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-197 Wed 31 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-198 Wed 31 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-199 Wed 31 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears