December
Pr# Day Date Time Location Team
P-90 Fri 1 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-91 Mon 4 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils
P-92 Tue 5 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-93 Tue 5 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-94 Tue 5 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-95 Tue 5 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-96 Wed 6 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-97 Wed 6 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-98 Wed 6 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-99 Thu 7 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-100 Thu 7 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-101 Fri 8 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers
P-102 Mon 11 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-103 Mon 11 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-104 Mon 11 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-105 Tue 12 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-106 Tue 12 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-107 Tue 12 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-108 Tue 12 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-109 Wed 13 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-110 Wed 13 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-111 Wed 13 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-112 Thu 14 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-113 Thu 14 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-114 Thu 14 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-115 Fri 15 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-116 Mon 18 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-117 Mon 18 4:00 - 5:15 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-118 Mon 18 5:30 - 6:45 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-119 Tue 19 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-120 Tue 19 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-121 Tue 19 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-122 Tue 19 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-123 Wed 20 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-124 Wed 20 4:45 - 6:00 Arena Binghamton Patriots
P-125 Wed 20 6:15 - 7:30 Arena Vestal Golden Bears 
P-126 Thu 21 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-127 Thu 21 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-128 Thu 21 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-129 Fri 22 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Chenango Valley Warriors
P-130 Tue 26 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Binghamton Patriots
P-131 Tue 26 3:45 - 4:45 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans
P-132 Tue 26 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Chenango Valley Warriors
P-133 Tue 26 6:30 - 7:45 Arena Union Endicott Tigers
P-134 Wed 27 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Chenango Forks Blue Devils 
P-135 Thu 28 3:45 - 5:00 SUNY-Broome Vestal Golden Bears 
P-136 Thu 28 8:30 - 9:45 SUNY-Broome Johnson City Wildcats 
P-137 Thu 28 5:00 - 6:15 Arena Maine Endwell Spartans 
P-138 Fri 29 4:00 - 5:15 SUNY-Broome Union Endicott Tigers