November
G# Day Date Time Score Home Away Score Note
A-1 Thu 2 6:45 9 Elmira/HH Express Chenango Forks Blue Devils 1
A-2 Sat 4 6:45 3 Binghamton Patriots Johnson City Wildcats 1
A-3 Sun 5 3:15 5 Chenango Valley Warriors Vestal Golden Bears 9
A-4 Sun 5 5:00 2* Chenango Forks Blue Devils Maine Endwell Spartans 2
A-5 Sun 5 6:45 5 Union Endicott Tigers Binghamton Patriots 5*
A-6 Thu 9 6:45 4 Vestal Golden Bears Chenango Forks Blue Devils 1
A-7 Fri 10 6:45 2 Johnson City Wildcats Elmira/HH Express 8
A-8 Sat 11 5:15 1 Chenango Valley Warriors Elmira/HH Express 5
A-9 Sat 11 7:00 1 Union Endicott Tigers Maine Endwell Spartans 4
A-10 Sun 12 3:15 2 Vestal Golden Bears Binghamton Patriots 5
A-11 Sun 12 5:00 3 Maine Endwell Spartans Chenango Valley Warriors 5
A-12 Sun 12 6:45 5 Johnson City Wildcats Union Endicott Tigers 2
A-13 Thu 16 6:45 3 Vestal Golden Bears Elmira/HH Express 4
A-14 Sat 18 5:15 3 Chenango Valley Warriors Chenango Forks Blue Devils 2
A-15 Sat 18 7:00 5 Binghamton Patriots Maine Endwell Spartans 3
A-16 Sun 19 3:15 11 Vestal Golden Bears Union Endicott Tigers 5
A-17 Sun 19 5:00 6 Elmira/HH Express Maine Endwell Spartans 3
A-18 Sun 19 6:45 4* Johnson City Wildcats Chenango Valley Warriors 4
A-19 Fri 24 6:45 3 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Binghamton Patriots 9
A-20 Sat 25 5:15 1 Maine Endwell Spartans Vestal Golden Bears 4
A-21 Sat 25 7:00 7 Elmira/HH Express Union Endicott Tigers 3
A-22 Sun 26 3:15 1 Binghamton Patriots Elmira/HH Express 5
A-23 Sun 26 5:00 7 Chenango Valley Warriors Union Endicott Tigers 6
A-24 Sun 26 6:45 7 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Johnson City Wildcats 3
A-25 Thu 30 6:45 5 Binghamton Patriots Chenango Valley Warriors 2
December
G# Day Date Time Score Home Away Score Note
A-26 Fri 1 6:45 5 Maine Endwell Spartans Johnson City Wildcats 0
A-27 Sat 2 6:45 0 Union Endicott Tigers Chenango Forks Blue Devils 9
A-28 Sun 3 3:15 2 Johnson City Wildcats Vestal Golden Bears 7
 
B-1 Sun 3 5:00 2 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Elmira/HH Express 5
B-2 Sun 3 6:45 9 Binghamton Patriots Union Endicott Tigers 4
B-3 Thu 7 6:45 Vestal Golden Bears Chenango Valley Warriors
B-4 Fri 8 6:45 Johnson City Wildcats Binghamton Patriots
B-5 Sat 9 3:30 Maine Endwell Spartans Chenango Forks Blue Devils
B-6 Sat 9 5:15 Elmira/HH Express Binghamton Patriots
B-7 Sat 9 7:00 Union Endicott Tigers Chenango Valley Warriors
B-8 Sun 10 3:15 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Vestal Golden Bears
B-9 Sun 10 5:00 Elmira/HH Express Johnson City Wildcats
B-10 Sun 10 6:45 Maine Endwell Spartans Union Endicott Tigers
B-11 Thu 14 6:45 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Chenango Valley Warriors
B-12 Fri 15 6:45 Binghamton Patriots Vestal Golden Bears
B-13 Sat 16 3:30 Union Endicott Tigers Johnson City Wildcats
B-14 Sat 16 5:15 Maine Endwell Spartans Binghamton Patriots
B-15 Sat 16 7:00 Elmira/HH Express Vestal Golden Bears
B-16 Sun 17 3:15 Chenango Valley Warriors Maine Endwell Spartans
B-17 Sun 17 5:00 Union Endicott Tigers Elmira/HH Express
B-18 Sun 17 6:45 Johnson City Wildcats Chenango Forks Blue Devils
B-19 Wed 20 6:30 Elmira/HH Express Chenango Valley Warriors
B-20 Thu 21 6:45 Binghamton Patriots Chenango Forks Blue Devils
B-21 Fri 22 6:45 Johnson City Wildcats Maine Endwell Spartans
B-22 Sat 23 5:15 Union Endicott Tigers Vestal Golden Bears
B-23 Sat 23 7:00 Chenango Valley Warriors Johnson City Wildcats
B-24 Thu 28 6:45 Chenango Valley Warriors Binghamton Patriots
B-25 Fri 29 6:45 Vestal Golden Bears Johnson City Wildcats
B-26 Sat 30 5:15 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Union Endicott Tigers
B-27 Sat 30 7:00 Maine Endwell Spartans Elmira/HH Express
January
G# Day Date Time Score Home Away Score Note
B-28 Wed 3 6:30 Vestal Golden Bears Maine Endwell Spartans
 
C-1 Thu 4 6:45 Elmira/HH Express Chenango Forks Blue Devils
C-2 Fri 5 6:45 Union Endicott Tigers Maine Endwell Spartans
C-3 Sat 6 3:30 Chenango Valley Warriors Vestal Golden Bears
C-4 Sat 6 5:15 Binghamton Patriots Johnson City Wildcats
C-5 Sat 6 7:00 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Maine Endwell Spartans Chow 
C-6 Sun 7 3:15 Vestal Golden Bears Elmira/HH Express Chow 
C-7 Sun 7 5:00 Union Endicott Tigers Binghamton Patriots Chow 
C-8 Sun 7 6:45 Johnson City Wildcats Chenango Valley Warriors Chow 
C-9 Thu 11 6:45 Vestal Golden Bears Chenango Forks Blue Devils
C-10 Fri 12 6:45 Chenango Valley Warriors Union Endicott Tigers
C-11 Sat 13 5:15 Johnson City Wildcats Elmira/HH Express
C-12 Sat 13 7:00 Vestal Golden Bears Union Endicott Tigers Sr Day
C-13 Sun 14 3:15 Maine Endwell Spartans Chenango Valley Warriors Sr Day
C-14 Sun 14 5:00 Binghamton Patriots Elmira/HH Express Sr Day
C-15 Sun 14 6:45 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Johnson City Wildcats Sr Day
C-16 Thu 18 6:45 Chenango Valley Warriors Elmira/HH Express
C-17 Fri 19 6:45 Johnson City Wildcats Union Endicott Tigers
C-18 Sat 20 6:45 Binghamton Patriots Maine Endwell Spartans
C-19 Sun 21 3:15 Maine Endwell Spartans Vestal Golden Bears
C-20 Sun 21 5:00 Binghamton Patriots Chenango Valley Warriors
C-21 Sun 21 6:45 Union Endicott Tigers Chenango Forks Blue Devils
C-22 Thu 25 6:45 Vestal Golden Bears Binghamton Patriots
C-23 Sat 27 3:30 Johnson City Wildcats Vestal Golden Bears
C-24 Sat 27 5:15 Chenango Forks Blue Devils Binghamton Patriots
C-25 Sat 27 7:00 Elmira/HH Express Maine Endwell Spartans
C-26 Sun 28 3:15 Chenango Valley Warriors Chenango Forks Blue Devils
C-27 Sun 28 5:00 Elmira/HH Express Union Endicott Tigers
C-28 Sun 28 6:45 Maine Endwell Spartans Johnson City Wildcats
Playoff Schedule
February
G# Day Date Time Score Home Away Score Note
P-1 Thu 1 6:45 1st Place Regular season 8th Place Regular season
P-2 Fri 2 6:45 4th Place Regular season 5th Place Regular season
P-3 Sat 3 5:15 2nd Place Regular season 7th Place Regular season
P-4 Sat 3 7:00 3rd Place Regular season 6th Place Regular season
P-5 Sun 4 3:15 Loser of P-1 Loser of P-2
P-6 Thu 8 6:45 Loser of P-3 Loser of P-4
P-8 Fri 9 6:45 Winner of P-3 Winner of P-4
P-7 Sat 10 6:45 Winner of P-1 Winner of P-2
P-9 Sun 11 6:45 Loser of P-8 Winner of P-5
P-10 Thu 15 6:45 Loser of P-7 Winner of P-6
P-11 Fri 16 6:45 Winner of P-7 Winner of P-8
P-12 Sat 17 7:00 Winner of P-9 Winner of P-10
P-13 Sun 18 6:45 Loser of P-11 Winner of P-12
P-14 Sat 24 6:30 Winner of P-11 Winner of P-13
P-15 Sun 25 6:15 Championship Final if Loser's Bracket team wins P-14